1927-1989
Grace Elizabeth GOOD | |
B: | 6 Nov 1927 |
Renovo, Chapman Twp, Clinton Co, PA | |
D: | 12 Dec 1989 |
Pennsylvania |
1923-1985
Mervin John EYER | |
B: | 3 Oct 1923 |
McElhattan, Wayne Twp, Clinton Co, PA | |
D: | May 1985 |
McElhattan, Wayne Twp, Clinton Co, PA |
1890-1977
Frances Elizabeth BARNER | |
B: | 4 Nov 1890 |
North Bend, Chapman Twp, Clinton Co, PA | |
D: | 9 Sep 1977 |
1900-1968
John Thomas GOOD | |
B: | 13 Apr 1900 |
Watsontown, Delaware Twp, Northumberland Co, PA | |
M: | 9 Apr 1927 |
Clinton Co, PA | |
D: | 11 Mar 1968 |
Watsontown, Delaware Twp, Northumberland Co, PA |
1955-1962
Janice M. BARNER | |
B: | 1955 |
New Jersey | |
D: | 1962 |
New Jersey |
1919-1990
Wilbur Leroy BARNER | |
B: | 25 May 1919 |
North Bend, Chapman Twp, Clinton Co, PA | |
D: | 27 Aug 1990 |
1918-2007
Olga SIMPSON | |
B: | 27 Oct 1918 |
Kilmarnock, Scotland | |
D: | 17 Jul 2007 |
Summit, Union, New Jersey |
1922-1993
Ardell Kenneth "Huck" BARNER | |
B: | 28 Feb 1922 |
Renovo, Chapman Twp, Clinton Co, PA | |
D: | 12 Feb 1993 |
1924-2005
Alice May "Brickie" PERRY | |
B: | 11 Apr 1924 |
Renovo, Chapman Twp, Clinton Co, PA | |
M: | 18 Dec 1947 |
Clinton Co, PA | |
D: | 2 Oct 2005 |
Renovo, Chapman Twp, Clinton Co, PA |
1925-1928
Sherman James BARNER | |
B: | 10 Feb 1925 |
North Bend, Chapman Twp, Clinton Co, PA | |
D: | 22 May 1928 |
Renovo, Chapman Twp, Clinton Co, PA |
Doris Edna BARNER | |
B: | 16 Sep 1929 |
North Bend, Chapman Twp, Clinton Co, PA | |
D: | 8 Jun 2008 |
York, York Co, PA, |
1921-1991
Richard James STALLMAN | |
B: | 17 Jan 1921 |
Hoods River, IL | |
D: | 17 Jun 1991 |
-died as infant
Linda Kay DRAKE | |
D: | died as infant |
1931-1987
Jeanne Elizabeth BARNER | |
B: | 17 Dec 1931 |
North Bend, Chapman Twp, Clinton Co, PA | |
D: | 5 May 1987 |
1929-2014
Donald Eugene DRAKE | |
B: | 22 Apr 1929 |
Lock Haven, Clinton Co, PA | |
M: | 8 Jun 1949 |
Clinton Co, PA | |
D: | 23 Aug 2014 |
DuBois, Clearfield Co, PA |
1891-1937
Jesse James BARNER | |
B: | 18 Dec 1891 |
North Bend, Chapman Twp, Clinton Co, PA | |
D: | 1 Jun 1937 |
North Bend, Chapman Twp, Clinton Co, PA |
1900-1947
Laura Mae SHIRK | |
B: | 4 Mar 1900 |
Great Island, Clinton Co, PA | |
M: | 24 Jan 1919 |
D: | 21 Oct 1947 |
Williamsport, Lycoming Co, PA |
1896-1900
Harry BARNER | |
B: | 8 Apr 1896 |
North Bend, Chapman Twp, Clinton Co, PA | |
D: | Aug 1900 |
North Bend, Chapman Twp, Clinton Co, PA |
1909-1909
Albert BARNER | |
B: | 11 Aug 1909 |
North Bend, Chapman Twp, Clinton Co, PA | |
D: | 11 Aug 1909 |
Lock Haven, Clinton Co, PA |
1867-1909
Elizabeth Sofronia RHOADES | |
B: | 15 Mar 1867 |
Whetham, Grugan Twp, Clinton Co, PA (near Hyner, PA) | |
D: | 15 Aug 1909 |
Lock Haven, Clinton Co, PA |
1859-1934
Albert BARNER | |
B: | 18 Mar 1859 |
Nippenose Twp, Lycoming Co, PA | |
M: | 14 Sep 1889 |
Clinton Co, PA | |
D: | 23 Oct 1934 |
North Bend, Chapman Twp, Clinton Co, PA |